上海师大附中附属龙华中学2013学年第一学期终考试监考表
作者(来源):[暂无] 发布时间:2014-01-06
|
|
|
日期 |
1月8日(周三) |
1月9日(周四) |
1月 10日(周五) |
|
时间 |
|
上午 |
下午 |
上午 |
下午 |
上午 |
下午 |
人 |
地 |
科目 |
初二 |
初三 |
预初 |
初一 |
初二 |
初三 |
初三 |
预初 |
初一 |
初二 |
初三 |
预初 |
初一 |
数 |
班级 |
点 |
语文 |
物理 |
语文 |
物理 |
语文 |
语文 |
数学 |
英语 |
数学 |
数学 |
数学 |
英语 |
化学 |
英语 |
英语 |
考试 人数 |
班级 |
考试 教室 |
8:00-9:40 |
9:50-11:20 |
8:00-9:40 |
9:50-11:20 |
1:00-2:30 |
1:00-2:30 |
8:00-9:30 |
8:00-9:40 |
9:50-11:30 |
1:00-2:30 |
1:00-2:30 |
8:00-9:30 |
8:00-9:30 |
1:00-2:30 |
1:00-2:30 |
|
|
|
100 |
90 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
90 |
90 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
90 |
90 |
90 |
90 |
90 |
25 |
预1 |
初二1 |
|
|
|
|
王承 |
|
|
|
|
伍雅萍 |
|
|
|
彭林 |
|
25 |
预初合班 |
初二2 |
|
|
|
|
高梦圆 |
|
|
|
|
王承 |
|
|
|
伍雅萍 |
|
25 |
预初合班 |
初二3 |
|
|
|
|
喻英 |
|
|
|
|
陈成 |
|
|
|
陈成 |
|
25 |
预初合班 |
初二4 |
|
|
|
|
周逸文 |
|
|
|
|
顾戟 |
|
|
|
顾戟 |
|
17 |
预初4 |
北306 |
|
|
|
|
潘磊 |
|
|
|
|
钮煜 |
|
|
|
钮煜 |
|
25 |
初一1 |
初一1 |
|
|
|
|
|
吴晶 |
|
|
|
|
喻英 |
|
|
|
孙志刚 |
25 |
初一合班 |
初一2 |
|
|
|
|
|
许红斌 |
|
|
|
|
周逸文 |
|
|
|
张育敏 |
25 |
初一合班 |
初一3 |
|
|
|
|
|
王健华 |
|
|
|
|
潘磊 |
|
|
|
吴晶 |
25 |
初一合班 |
初一4 |
|
|
|
|
|
张水德 |
|
|
|
|
孙志刚 |
|
|
|
许红斌 |
25 |
初一合班 |
北206 |
|
|
|
|
|
孙志刚 |
|
|
|
|
张育敏 |
|
|
|
王健华 |
24 |
初一4 |
北208 |
|
|
|
|
|
张育敏 |
|
|
|
|
高梦圆 |
|
|
|
张水德 |
25 |
初二1 |
初二1 |
张勤 |
伍雅萍 |
|
|
|
|
张水德 |
|
|
|
|
吴晶 |
|
|
|
25 |
初二合班 |
初二2 |
董梅 |
陈成 |
|
|
|
|
喻英 |
|
|
|
|
许红斌 |
|
|
|
25 |
初二合班 |
初二3 |
沈利琴 |
顾戟 |
|
|
|
|
周逸文 |
|
|
|
|
王健华 |
|
|
|
25 |
初二合班 |
初二4 |
刘春艳 |
戴鑫 |
|
|
|
|
潘磊 |
|
|
|
|
伍雅萍 |
|
|
|
25 |
初二合班 |
北306 |
徐长颖 |
钮煜 |
|
|
|
|
孙志刚 |
|
|
|
|
陈成 |
|
|
|
25 |
初二合班 |
北308 |
唐敏 |
汪吟雪 |
|
|
|
|
张育敏 |
|
|
|
|
顾戟 |
|
|
|
15 |
初二4 |
北312 |
李婳 |
曾澈 |
|
|
|
|
王承 |
|
|
|
|
钮煜 |
|
|
|
25 |
初三合 |
初三1 |
|
|
贾锋 |
胡建华 |
|
|
|
楼源源 |
唐敏 |
|
|
|
高梦圆 |
|
|
25 |
初三合 |
初三2 |
|
|
李勇刚 |
王颖 |
|
|
|
邓琳 |
尹超 |
|
|
|
唐敏 |
|
|
25 |
初三合 |
初三3 |
|
|
张萃初 |
贺菁钰 |
|
|
|
钱晓珍 |
申艳 |
|
|
|
喻英 |
|
|
25 |
初三合 |
初三4 |
|
|
刘晨洁 |
胡艳辉 |
|
|
|
王学艳 |
邹晓娟 |
|
|
|
周逸文 |
|
|
21 |
初三合 |
北406 |
|
|
徐国香 |
胡步晓 |
|
|
|
徐燕鸣 |
鲁娟 |
|
|
|
潘磊 |
|
|
|